Tabuľka5. LIGA DORAST ObFZ PREŠOV
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Kamenica 9 8 1 0 53:14 25 12 10 0
2 FK FC- Ražňany 9 7 0 2 38:21 21 11 9 0
3 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 9 6 2 1 31:11 20 10 5 0
4 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 9 5 1 3 23:15 16 9 -2 0
5 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 9 4 2 3 18:20 14 8 -1 0
6 AŠZ Torysa 9 4 1 4 19:34 13 7 1 0
7 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves 10 3 2 5 23:28 11 6 -1 0
8 FK Dubovica 9 2 2 5 18:22 8 5 -4 0
9 TJ Sokol Hrabkov 9 2 0 7 14:31 6 4 -9 0
10 FK Rožkovany 9 2 0 7 15:38 6 3 0 0
11 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 9 1 1 7 6:24 4 2 -14 0
12 ŠK Gregorovce(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Sokol Hrabkov
19.10.2019 15:00
1 : 3
AŠZ Torysa
19.10.2019 15:00    Ukončený
FK Dubovica
12.10.2019 15:00
4 : 0
TJ Sokol Hrabkov
12.10.2019 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Hrabkov
05.10.2019 15:00
1 : 2
FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
05.10.2019 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Hrabkov
28.09.2019 15:00
4 : 2
TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
28.09.2019 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
21.09.2019 15:00
4 : 0
TJ Sokol Hrabkov
21.09.2019 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Hrabkov
14.09.2019 15:00
0 : 0
ŠK Gregorovce
(odstúpené)
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
07.09.2019 15:00
3 : 1
TJ Sokol Hrabkov
07.09.2019 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Hrabkov
31.08.2019 15:00
4 : 2
FK FC- Ražňany
31.08.2019 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
24.08.2019 15:00
6 : 0
TJ Sokol Hrabkov
24.08.2019 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Hrabkov
17.08.2019 15:00
3 : 5
FK Kamenica
17.08.2019 15:00    Ukončený
FK Rožkovany
Do zápasu ostáva
5d5h53m33s
26.10.2019 14:00
TJ Sokol Hrabkov
26.10.2019 14:00   o 5d5h53m33s
FK Kamenica
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes14d6h53m33s
04.04.2020 15:00
TJ Sokol Hrabkov
04.04.2020 15:00   o 5mes14d6h53m33s
TJ Sokol Hrabkov
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes21d6h53m33s
11.04.2020 15:00
TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
11.04.2020 15:00   o 5mes21d6h53m33s
FK FC- Ražňany
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes28d6h53m33s
18.04.2020 15:00
TJ Sokol Hrabkov
18.04.2020 15:00   o 5mes28d6h53m33s
TJ Sokol Hrabkov
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes4d6h53m33s
25.04.2020 15:00
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
25.04.2020 15:00   o 6mes4d6h53m33s
ŠK Gregorovce
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes11d6h53m33s
02.05.2020 15:00
TJ Sokol Hrabkov
02.05.2020 15:00   o 6mes11d6h53m33s
  ŠK Gregorovce
(odstúpené)
TJ Sokol Hrabkov
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes18d6h53m33s
09.05.2020 15:00
TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
09.05.2020 15:00   o 6mes18d6h53m33s
TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes25d6h53m33s
16.05.2020 15:00
TJ Sokol Hrabkov
16.05.2020 15:00   o 6mes25d6h53m33s
FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes2d6h53m33s
23.05.2020 15:00
TJ Sokol Hrabkov
23.05.2020 15:00   o 7mes2d6h53m33s
TJ Sokol Hrabkov
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes9d6h53m33s
30.05.2020 15:00
FK Dubovica
30.05.2020 15:00   o 7mes9d6h53m33s
AŠZ Torysa
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes16d6h53m33s
06.06.2020 15:00
TJ Sokol Hrabkov
06.06.2020 15:00   o 7mes16d6h53m33s
TJ Sokol Hrabkov
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes23d6h53m33s
13.06.2020 15:00
FK Rožkovany
13.06.2020 15:00   o 7mes23d6h53m33s
Správy